31. Internationaler Broichbachtallauf 2017
Ergebnisliste MW+AK 5 km Volkslauf
PlatzNameVornameJahrg.VereinZeitAKAkPl
0
1BreuerMarkus1976Sportsfreund-Germania Dürwiß0:18:50,60Senioren M401
2KleikersYves1978Team Aachener Engel e.V.0:19:01,90Senioren M351
3SanderHartmut19670:19:48,30Senioren M501
4WinterStefan1965SC Komet Steckenborn0:20:11,70Senioren M502
5KreuRonny19820:20:22,40Senioren M352
6MassoudKakeri1997Sportsfreund Alsdorf0:20:23,70Männer1
7PoqueJens1999LG Mützenich0:20:29,70männliche Jugend U201
8PoqueLucas1999LG Mützenich0:20:37,50männliche Jugend U202
9ValdixClaudia1981Sportsfreund Alsdorf0:21:05,90Seniorinnen W351
10TribbelsAndre1968DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:21:06,40Senioren M451
11BedraChristian1991Team RunVicht...en0:21:25,00Männer2
12DreßenHorst1970FC Germania Vossenack0:21:36,10Senioren M452
13BaurmannBernd1961DJK Elmar Kohlscheid0:21:42,10Senioren M551
14DittrichPeter1979Team RunVicht...en0:21:48,80Senioren M353
15HermaNoah2005DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:22:01,70männliche Jugend U141
16PampaDavid1999DJK Elmar Kohlscheid0:22:04,60männliche Jugend U203
17JedamzikJürgen1968DJK Elmar Kohlscheid0:22:08,90Senioren M453
18PolisJonas2000TV Roetgen0:22:36,40männliche Jugend U181
19RadermacherNancy1999Triathlon Eupen0:22:38,60weibliche Jugend U201
20NassimHeydari1999Sportsfreund Alsdorf0:22:50,00männliche Jugend U204
21HeindrichsChristoph1997Team Timmy0:22:57,60Männer3
22DittrichEtienne2001Team RunVicht...en0:23:25,80männliche Jugend U182
23HermaHeike1971DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:23:35,80Seniorinnen W451
24StrangDamian1998Triathlon Eupen0:23:39,70männliche Jugend U205
25HellmannNadine1981DJK Siegried Jung Herzogenrath0:23:40,30Seniorinnen W352
26LöhrDirk1966SC Komet Steckenborn0:23:44,50Senioren M503
27BongardGert1962TV Roetgen0:23:52,20Senioren M552
28SchmidtFrank1966TheTeamToBeat0:23:59,90Senioren M504
29KüppersHerbert1968DJK Gillrath0:24:06,70Senioren M454
30HallmannsSebastian2004TuS Schmidt0:24:09,50männliche Jugend U142
31KirnerChristian1972DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:24:16,50Senioren M455
32DötzeSebastian19790:24:28,50Senioren M354
33GüldenbergMarlon20070:24:29,80Kinder (männlich) U121
34KeutgenStefan1987Sportsfreund Alsdorf0:24:32,90Senioren M301
35MaySandra1973DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:24:52,30Seniorinnen W401
36MigasGregor19830:25:08,00Senioren M302
37SchickelAnette1964DJK JUNG SIEGFRIED HERZOGENRATH0:25:10,90Seniorinnen W501
38KremerGerd19630:25:14,60Senioren M505
39RummlerPhilip19920:25:18,50Männer4
40BreuerGottfried19610:25:20,80Senioren M553
41KreusArtur19570:25:28,10Senioren M601
42de JongNatalie1985DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:25:34,00Seniorinnen W301
43PolisSebastian2005TV Roetgen0:25:37,60männliche Jugend U143
44HeindrichsHermann1966Team Timmy0:25:59,20Senioren M506
45SchmitzAnne1982Team RunVicht...en0:26:05,90Seniorinnen W353
46BendlageHans-Jakob1949TSV Kaldenkirchen0:26:08,50Senioren M651
47SchüttrumpfMalte2003Steinzeitläufer0:26:13,90männliche Jugend U161
48VucansMario1955IAC Düren0:26:19,50Senioren M602
49KönigsJacqueline1993Sportsfreund Alsdorf0:26:24,50Frauen1
50QuandelFynn2004Team Aachener Engel e.V.0:26:27,60männliche Jugend U144
51PützBurkhard1963SV Germania Dürwiß0:26:38,60Senioren M507
52HauchHolger1960LG Euregio0:27:01,20Senioren M554
53MaurerStephan19830:27:01,90Senioren M303
54WiertzRainer1952Germania Vossenack0:27:12,20Senioren M652
55MayLinus2003HSG Merkstein0:27:24,80männliche Jugend U162
56SchröderKurt1959DJK Gillrath0:27:30,90Senioren M555
57MertensMaren2005TV Konzen0:27:52,50weibliche Jugend U141
58GerhardtEnya2004Hamich Runners e.V.0:28:05,00weibliche Jugend U142
59RieperSibylle1968LG Euregio0:28:08,00Seniorinnen W452
60DittrichJennifer1977Team RunVicht...en0:28:17,30Seniorinnen W402
61BoursieJoseph1948ERT Kelmis0:28:18,00Senioren M653
62HermaJonas2001DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:28:22,20männliche Jugend U183
63BarthBruno1951Herzogenrather TV0:28:32,50Senioren M654
64FrantzTobias19850:28:39,00Senioren M304
65BaurmannKatharina19880:28:42,10Frauen2
66SchmitzWilfried1944SC Komet Steckenborn0:28:46,00Senioren M701
67HauchAngelika1965LG Euregio0:28:51,50Seniorinnen W502
68HoischenAnnika1981SC Komet Steckenborn0:29:01,20Seniorinnen W354
69HeimesDirk1949DJK DeutMecke0:29:08,50Senioren M655
70BongardGabi1970TV Roetgen0:29:25,80Seniorinnen W453
71SchmidtAnton1969Lauftreff Baesweiler0:29:27,80Senioren M456
72HantkeWalter1941Viersener TV0:29:42,40Senioren M751
73TribbelsMarina1968DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:29:50,00Seniorinnen W454
74SchmidwenzlSilvia1966Team Aachener Engel e.V.0:30:04,10Seniorinnen W503
75KirnerSarah1982DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:30:05,10Seniorinnen W355
76HallmannsSimon2003AS Düren 120:30:08,80männliche Jugend U163
77HarrenJonas2002Lauftreff Baesweiler0:30:24,50männliche Jugend U164
78PolisClaudia1971TV Roetgen0:30:31,60Seniorinnen W455
79HallmannsHannah2007TuS Schmidt0:30:33,60Kinder (weiblich) U121
80HallmannsPeter1970TuS Schmidt0:30:34,40Senioren M457
81OpreeChristina2006DJK Elmar Kohlscheid0:30:35,00Kinder (weiblich) U122
82KoßMaria1966SG Sparkasse Aachen0:30:45,90Seniorinnen W504
83BoltersdorfPaul1952IAC Düren e.V.0:30:47,90Senioren M656
84StörMichael19650:30:52,00Senioren M508
85DreßenLuke2001FC Germania Vossenack0:30:59,10männliche Jugend U184
86SchüttrumpfRobert2006DJK Jungsiegfried Herzogenrath0:31:06,60Kinder (männlich) U122
87SchüttrumpfHolger1968Steinzeitläufer0:31:07,90Senioren M458
88RummlerJutta19670:31:08,40Seniorinnen W505
89FuchsJaqueline1970SC Komet Steckenborn0:31:54,60Seniorinnen W456
90HilgersIsabelle2007TV Roetgen0:32:00,80Kinder (weiblich) U123
91MergelsbergJosiane1967Lac Keke0:32:05,40Seniorinnen W506
92OrmannsBernhard1949DJK Gillrath0:32:08,70Senioren M657
93WinterGudrun1968SC Komet Steckenborn0:32:09,80Seniorinnen W457
94HamersHarry1954Team RunVicht...en0:32:14,50Senioren M603
95WeissCorina1968Alsdorfer Turnverein 1927 e. V.0:32:23,50Seniorinnen W458
96KremerClaudia19670:32:25,60Seniorinnen W507
97BernersJenny19900:33:15,70Frauen3
98BernersRobert19910:33:16,00Männer5
99MertensNils2003TV Konzen0:33:23,10männliche Jugend U165
100PawlikAnke1976DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:33:43,10Seniorinnen W403
101PawlikFrank1971DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:33:43,80Senioren M459
102WolffStefanie1985Sportsfreund Alsdorf0:34:29,80Seniorinnen W302
103MergelsbergPeter1940Lac Keke0:34:49,60Senioren M752
104TaeterDagmar1975SG Sparkasse Aachen0:34:51,10Seniorinnen W404
105RademacherMonika19500:34:57,70Seniorinnen W651
106CoenenRenco20050:35:19,60männliche Jugend U145
107DreihöferChristian19650:35:45,60Senioren M509
108BurdaElke19540:36:03,70Seniorinnen W601
109SchäferHans Dieter1955SC Komet Steckenborn0:36:37,00Senioren M604
110KarunanithyNiruban19840:36:59,70Senioren M305
111SchmidtTeresa2002Lauftreff Baesweiler0:37:06,90weibliche Jugend U161
112HoverathNicole1970Djk Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:37:12,20Seniorinnen W459
113JakeszTim2005Lauftreff Baesweiler0:37:15,20männliche Jugend U146
114SchmidtKarl2005Lauftreff Baesweiler0:37:18,40männliche Jugend U147
115SchmidtSusanne1970Lauftreff Baesweiler0:37:19,30Seniorinnen W4510
116JungTanja1971LG Euregio0:37:33,90Seniorinnen W4511
117GoßenAndreas1978Gonzo macht sich anders0:37:35,60Senioren M355
118HilgersJulia2007TV Roetgen0:38:02,00Kinder (weiblich) U124
119CoenenRené1958Heerlen ( NL )0:38:29,40Senioren M556
120CoenenJohn1958Hoensbroek ( NL )0:38:32,30Senioren M557
121BeemelmannsDirk1975Sportsfreund Alsdorf0:38:51,90Senioren M402
122MarioneckYvonne1979Muskelkater0:42:03,40Seniorinnen W356
123MarioneckThorsten1974Muskelkater0:42:04,60Senioren M403
124BündgensValentin1947TSV Alemannia Aachen0:42:40,60Senioren M702
125GerhardtCedric2001Hamich Runners e.V.0:47:14,40männliche Jugend U185
126GerhardtChristiane1966Hamich Runners e.V.0:51:00,00Seniorinnen W508
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 126