33. Internationaler Broichbachtallauf 2019
Ergebnisliste MW+AK 5 km Volkslauf
PlatzNameVornameJahrg.VereinZeitAKAkPl
0
1PrußKim1992SV Teuto Riesenbeck0:18:22,90Männer1
2HeintsVladislav1980TV Düren 18470:18:53,90Senioren M351
3Van RoyWard19760:19:21,00Senioren M401
4SanderHartmut1967DJK JS Herzogenrath0:19:54,60Senioren M501
5VolpattiMarco1992SV Bergwacht Rohren0:20:04,40Männer2
6BriefSebastian1983Runner Shop0:20:12,70Senioren M352
7HagedornUwe1992SV Aichelberg0:20:22,30Männer3
8WeeningRobbert1994STB0:20:26,60Männer4
9BeckersJonas20020:20:31,70männliche Jugend U181
10NickelStephan1967Dürener TV 18470:20:36,80Senioren M502
11ReichelTomas1981LC EUSKIRCHEN0:20:53,30Senioren M353
12TribbelsAndre1968DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:21:43,10Senioren M503
13KirnerSarah1982DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:22:05,40Seniorinnen W351
14GüntherPeter19600:22:06,00Senioren M551
15LengersdorfHolger1982LG Ameln-Linnich0:22:08,30Senioren M354
16van de VenTheo19750:22:27,60Senioren M402
17HeindrichsChristoph1997Team Timmy0:22:29,70Männer5
18RoksTim1984STB Landgraaf0:22:31,80Senioren M355
19MollHans19600:22:37,70Senioren M552
20PolisJonas2000TV Roetgen0:22:42,00männliche Jugend U201
21FinkenRalph1961Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei0:22:43,00Senioren M553
22PolisSebastian2005TV Roetgen0:22:44,90männliche Jugend U161
23FörsterHeinz-Georg1961TV Höfen0:22:45,70Senioren M554
24HallmannsPeter1970TuS Schmidt0:22:54,00Senioren M451
25BongardGert1962TV Roetgen0:23:38,40Senioren M555
26WinklerGottfried1981Athletikschule Schrader0:23:45,00Senioren M356
27WinklerThorsten1981runners high0:23:47,50Senioren M357
28DubielJaroslaw1971IAC Düren0:23:55,00Senioren M452
29CanuAndreasAlemannia Aachen0:24:00,40Senioren M403
30MaleckiLoek19610:24:03,20Senioren M556
31EliasLouis20080:24:04,50Kinder (männlich) U121
32MerschenNiklas2008Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:24:14,60Kinder (männlich) U122
33SchwanAndrea1980DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:24:19,10Seniorinnen W352
34GerhardtCedric2001Hamich Runners e.V.0:24:41,30männliche Jugend U202
35KouchenFrank1966DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:24:45,90Senioren M504
36SchmidtFrank1966DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:24:47,10Senioren M505
37KampsRobert19710:24:48,10Senioren M453
38GerstackerMichael1977Turngruppe Übach0:25:02,00Senioren M404
39HagedornRalf1969SV Aichelberg0:25:02,90Senioren M506
40LangeTobias20080:25:04,00Kinder (männlich) U123
41KremerGerd1963Herzogenrath0:25:07,40Senioren M557
42MigasGregor1983Dienstagsläufer0:25:09,00Senioren M358
43BreuerGottfried1961FC Germania Vossenack0:25:29,40Senioren M558
44BürschgensGuido1968DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:25:34,60Senioren M507
45HerffJürgen1978Turngruppe Übach0:25:37,20Senioren M405
46BolkPeter19510:25:52,00Senioren M651
47PützBurkhard1963SV Germania Dürwiss0:25:53,80Senioren M559
48GreffJoachim19661. Bodo Club Eschweiler e. V. Kendo0:25:56,60Senioren M508
49SchickelAnette1964DJK Jung SIegfried Herzoegnrath0:26:13,60Seniorinnen W551
50HagedornPeter1963SV Aichelberg0:26:14,40Senioren M5510
51KozyrskaAgnes1972IAC Düren0:26:30,20Seniorinnen W451
52GerhardtEnya2004Hamich Runners e.V.0:26:36,30weibliche Jugend U161
53SchüttrumpfHolger1968DJK Jungsiegfried Herzogenrath0:26:41,10Senioren M509
54KochNiklas2005IAC Düren0:26:47,40männliche Jugend U162
55PolisClaudia1971TV Roetgen0:26:56,20Seniorinnen W452
56KampsAlina20050:27:05,30weibliche Jugend U162
57FörsterJessica2003TV Höfen0:27:08,90weibliche Jugend U181
58KohlenHelene1957SV Germania Dürwiss0:27:28,80Seniorinnen W601
59WiertzRainer1952FC Germania Vossenack0:27:29,50Senioren M652
60KouchenUta1966DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:27:30,70Seniorinnen W501
61MotterHeidi1961LG Stolberg0:27:35,20Seniorinnen W552
62HallmannsSimon2003SC Komet Steckenborn0:27:48,20männliche Jugend U182
63OebenNico20080:27:49,30Kinder (männlich) U124
64BendlageHans-Jakob1949TSV Kaldenkirchen0:27:52,90Senioren M701
65SchickelKim1988DJK Jung SIegfried Herzoegnrath0:27:59,20Seniorinnen W301
66DunkelAnna2007TuS Schmidt0:28:01,10weibliche Jugend U141
67SchickelSven1964DJK Jung SIegfried Herzoegnrath0:28:11,20Senioren M5511
68BoltersdorfSally1977IAC Düren0:28:20,30Seniorinnen W401
69BeckersWiebke1999Team Mina0:28:20,90Frauen1
70PrußSamira19930:28:21,50Frauen2
71KremerLinda1995Herzogenrath0:28:21,90Frauen3
72OrtmannsDirk1967TeamHH20190:28:23,80Senioren M5010
73ReulsPaul19650:28:40,90Senioren M5011
74SteffensGerd1963IAC Düren0:28:51,90Senioren M5512
75LöhrDavid2005SC Komet Steckenborn0:28:56,90männliche Jugend U163
76LöhrDirk1966SC Komet Steckenborn0:28:57,80Senioren M5012
77KampsJohanna20070:29:02,70weibliche Jugend U142
78TrainiSylvia1982Birkesdorfer TV0:29:24,40Seniorinnen W353
79BongardThomas19780:29:26,10Senioren M406
80KremerClaudia1967Herzogenrath0:29:27,10Seniorinnen W502
81CoenenRené19580:29:29,00Senioren M601
82ArnoldAngelika1989DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:29:32,00Seniorinnen W302
83ArnoldKlaus-Benjamin1983DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:29:32,80Senioren M359
84SchuchmannBarbara1951IAC Düren0:29:35,10Seniorinnen W651
85ScherbPhilipp1984Dienstagsläufer0:29:40,00Senioren M3510
86RoumenAndre1950STB Landgraaf0:29:52,90Senioren M653
87KastenholzVera1963SC Borussia 09 Inden0:29:53,90Seniorinnen W553
88HodiniusFrans1954STB Landgraaf0:30:01,40Senioren M654
89FleckenThomas1981RV Kranenbroek Echt0:30:24,40Senioren M3511
90KleinToni19730:30:28,40Senioren M454
91PfeiferJo19470:30:49,60Senioren M702
92BoltersdorfPaul1952IAC Düren0:30:53,60Senioren M655
93KallaTorsten19810:31:11,00Senioren M3512
94KirschAlexandra1978VfR Unterbruch LG0:31:21,50Seniorinnen W402
95BöhmAngelika19740:31:25,10Seniorinnen W453
96KleypaßMarlene1957TV Huchem-Stammeln0:31:38,70Seniorinnen W602
97MeertenJos19560:31:44,00Senioren M602
98HeidrichJohanna2007DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:31:45,20weibliche Jugend U143
99KozyrskClaudia1998IAC Düren0:31:52,10Frauen4
100SieberJoachim1952VfR Unterbruch LG0:32:04,50Senioren M656
101HodiniusMarianna1955STB Landgraaf0:32:14,00Seniorinnen W603
102GreyeMartin19730:32:50,10Senioren M455
103BreuerMarkus19710:32:50,60Senioren M456
104SchmitzWilfried1944SC Komet Steckenborn0:32:56,30Senioren M751
105SprungJanine1990SG Sparkasse Aachen0:32:59,50Frauen5
106HallmannsJudith1974TuS Schmidt0:33:10,00Seniorinnen W454
107KuglerIris19910:33:17,30Frauen6
108NosperSimone1965Hamich Runners e.V.0:33:20,10Seniorinnen W503
109HamerHarry1954T. R. Vicht0:33:37,70Senioren M657
110HabermeierTanja19740:33:43,30Seniorinnen W455
111DorschuAmeli2005Athletikschule Schrader0:33:43,60weibliche Jugend U163
112SchneiderFabian20010:33:44,00männliche Jugend U203
113SchneiderMichel19720:33:44,50Senioren M457
114ZimmerHeidi1975Athletikschule Schrader0:33:45,60Seniorinnen W403
115SchüttrumpfAnnika1970DJK Jungsiegfried Herzogenrath0:33:46,50Seniorinnen W456
116RoksLidy19870:34:03,10Seniorinnen W303
117SchmidtElke19910:34:14,00Frauen7
118TribbelsMarina1968DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath0:35:07,20Seniorinnen W504
119KirschFriedbert1970VfR Unterbruch LG0:35:11,50Senioren M458
120HilgersBettina19670:35:40,00Seniorinnen W505
121FranssenJohannes19610:35:40,70Senioren M5513
122OebenSandra19710:36:12,70Seniorinnen W457
123BurdaElke19540:36:28,60Seniorinnen W652
124MotterWilli1953LG Stolberg0:37:22,40Senioren M658
125KrausTatjana19750:37:49,30Seniorinnen W404
126CoenenRenco20050:37:58,70männliche Jugend U164
127JedamzikIrene19700:38:10,70Seniorinnen W458
128SchmitzClaudia19700:38:11,10Seniorinnen W459
129MikatAna19710:38:11,60Seniorinnen W4510
130BertlingNils2004Athletikschule Schrader0:38:52,30männliche Jugend U165
131HehnertStefan1998Firefighter Team Phoenix0:45:45,00Männer6
132BündgensValentin1947TSV Alemannia Aachern0:46:32,30Senioren M703
133PützJudith1968SV Germania Dürwiss0:56:20,00Seniorinnen W506
Anzahl Teilnehmer: 133